Donor


Mr. Jeffrey CHAN Kum Fatt

Mr. Jeffrey CHAN Kum Fatt , Jeffrey Chan Kum Fatt was a Chartered Accountant and a Fellow of The Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales. He was brilliant in Financial Planning and Financial Management and also a brilliant investor. He has vast corporate experience in Financial planning and management and had worked with Esso Production Malaysia Incorporated, Genting Australia and Genting Sanyen Paper Mills.

2026-10-05
Cost Accounting 0906322189
Cost Accounting 0060446145
Cost Accounting: A Multidimensional Emphasis 0030611210
Financial Accounting-Elementary Techniques 0906322251
Guide to Financial Analysis - Second Edition 9780071006767
Inside Investment Banking - Second Edition 9781556231285
Interest Rates, The Markets, And The New Financial World 0812913337
Introduction to Financial Management Hardcover - Sixth Edition 9780070551176
Management accounting 9780712104937
Managerial Accounting: Statement Of Cash Flows Edition 0256069867
The Constraints of Corporate Tradition 9780060157531
The Practical Financial Manager 0136893732